Call Us: (510) 523-8011 | Email Us

Schedule

Cardio

Mind Body

Aqua

Spin

Sculpt/Define

Total Body

CrossFit

Monday

Cardio Combo-S1
9:30 AM

Zumba
12:00 PM
Cardio Sculpt-S1
5:00 PM


Bootcamp $
7:00 PM
Tuesday
Step-S1
9:00 AM


World Rhythms
12:00 PM


Cardio Hitt-S1/Zumba-S2
6:30 PM

Wednesday

Zumba Step & Tone-S1
9:30 AM

Zumba
12:00 PM

Racquetball Clinic
6:00 PM

Bootcamp $
7:00 PM
Thursday

Zumba-S1
9:30 AM

World Rhythms-S1
12:00 PM


Step Combo-S1
6:30 PM

Friday


Zumba
10:30 AM
Zumba
12:00 PM




Saturday


Zumba
10:30 AM





Sunday

Monday

Pilates-Springboard $
9:00 AM
Pilates-Reformer $
9:15 AM


Pilates Mat-S1
10:30 AM

Yoga-S1
12:00 PM



Yoga-S1
6:00 PM



Tuesday

Yoga-S2
9:00 AM




Gentle Stretch-S1
11:00 AM
Tai Chi/Chi Gung-S2
12:00 PM

Yoga-S1
4:30 PM

Pilates Mat-SB
6:00 PM

Pilates-Reformer $
7:00 PM

Wednesday
Pilates-Reformer $
8:00 AM
Pilates-Reformer $
9:00 AM





Yoga-S1
12:00 PM



Yoga-S1/Pilates-Reformer $
6:00 PM



Thursday

Yoga-S2
9:00 AM



Gentle Stretch-S2
10:30 AM

Tai Chi/Chi Gung-S2
12:00 PM

Yoga-S1
4:30 PM
Pilates Mat-S1
5:30 PM

Pilates-Reformer $
6:30 PM


Friday


Pilates Mat-S1
9:15 AM





Yoga-S1
12:30 PM


Restorative Yoga Flow-S1
6:00 PM


Saturday


Pilates-Springboard $/Reformer $
9:15 AM


Pilates/Pilates Reformer $-S2
10:30 AM









Sunday




Revitalizing Yoga-S1
9:30 AM




>







Monday
Cardio Splash-Pool
9:00 AM

Gentle Aqua-Pool
1:00 PM
H20 Aerobics-Pool
6:00 PM
Tuesday

H20 Aerobics-Pool
10:00 AM

H20 Aerobics-Pool
6:00 PM
Wednesday
Cardio Splash-Pool
9:00 AM

Gentle Aqua-Pool
1:00 PM
H20 Aerobics-Pool
6:00 PM
Thursday

Aqua Zumba-Pool
10:00 AM

Aqua Power Hour-Pool
6:00 PM
Friday
Cardio Splash-Pool
9:00 AM

Gentle Aqua-Pool
1:00 PM
H20 Aerobics-Pool
6:00 PM
Saturday

Sunday

Monday




Spin Attack-CS
12:00 PM
Spin Attack-CS
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Spin Attack-CS
6:30 AM



Power Spin-CS
12:00 PM
Power Spin
6:00 PM
Wednesday
Spin-CS
6:30 AM



Power Spin-CS
12:00 PM
Spin Attack-CS
6:00 PM
Thursday
Spin Attack-CS
6:30 AM



Power Spin-CS
12:00
Power Spin-CS
6:00 PM
Friday
Spin-CS
6:30 AM

Spin-CS
12:00 PM

Saturday


Spin Attack-CS
9:15 AM



Sunday

Power Spin 1-CS
8:30 AM

Power Spin 2-CS
9:30 AM


Monday





Tuesday
Body Sculpt-S1
10:00 AM


Absolution-S2
5:30 PM
Upper Body Blast-S2
6:00 PM
Wednesday


Sculpt-S1
5:00 PM


Thursday

Body Sculpting-S1
10:30 AM



Friday





Saturday

Sunday

Monday



Circuit Training-CF
10:00 AM
Gentle Conditioning-S2
11:00 AM



Kids Karate
6:15 PM

Karate-S2
7:30 PM
Tuesday


Reposture Revitalize-S2
10:00 AM



Total Body Barre-S1
5:30 PM




Wednesday



Circuit Training-CF/Gentle Conditioning-S2/Body Barre-S1
10:30 AM





Urban Kick-S2
6:30 PM
Kids/Adult Karate-S2
7:30 PM
Thursday






Hard Core-S2
5:00 PM




Friday



Gentle Conditioning-S2
10:30 AM
Circuit Training-CF
11:00 AM






Saturday
Interval Training-S1
9:00 AM
Urban Kick-S2
9:45 AM









Sunday

Sunday




Fundamentals
12:00 PM
Open Gym
1:00 PM
Open Gym
2:00 PM





Monday
Performance
6:00 AM
Performance
7:00 AM


Performance
12:00 PM


Performance
4:00 PM
Performance
5:00 PM
Fundamentals
6:00 PM
Performance
7:00 PM
Open Gym
8:00 PM
Tuesday
Performance
6:00 AM
Performance
7:00 AM


Performance
12:00 PM


Performance
4:00 PM
Advance
5:00 PM
Fundamentals
5:30 PM
Performance
6:30 PM
Open Gym
7:30 PM
Wednesday
Performance
6:00 AM
Performance
7:00 AM


Performance
12:00 PM


Performance
4:00 PM
Performance
5:00 PM
Mobility
6:00 PM
Performance
7:00 PM
Open Gym
8:00 PM
Thursday
Performance
6:00 AM
Performance
7:00 AM


Performance
12:00 PM


Performance
4:00 PM
Advanced
5:00 PM
Fundamentals
5:30 PM
Performance
6:30 PM
Open Gym
7:30 PM
Friday
Performance
6:00 AM
Performance
7:00 AM


Performance
12:00 PM


Performance
4:00 PM
Performance
5:00 PM
Coaches’ Choice
6:00 PM


Saturday


Performance
9:30 AM
Performance
10:30 AM
Barbell
11:30 AM
Demo
12:30 PM